Our Teams

Aarohan Thapa

Associate Software Engineer

Aavash Chaudhary

Trainee

Aayush Bati

Assoc. Director-Solution Delivery

Abhishek Dangol

Software Engineer

Akriti Sharma

Trainee

Alina Shrestha

Associate Software Engineer

Alish KC

Associate UI/UX Designer

Alka Silpakar

Associate Software Engineer

Amit Chaudhary

Trainee

Anil Banskota

Trainee

Animesh Risal

Associate Project Manager

Anita Kiju

Associate Quality Assurance

Ankur Maharjan

VP of Solution Delivery

Anushka Bhattarai

Angular Trainee

Archana Rauniyar

Trainee

Ashok Koirala

Associate Director of Engineering

Ashwin Pradhan

Software Engineer

Asmita Karki

Trainee

Bhaskar Gyawali

Chief Finance Officer

Bijayata Shrestha

Trainee

Binita K.C

Associate Software Engineer

Biraj Raut

QA Trainee

Bishal Jung Thapa Chhetri

Trainee

Bishal Thapa Shrestha

Associate Software Engineer

Degendra Sivakoti

VP of Engineering

Dinesh Kumar Shah

Software Engineer

Dipendra Jung Karki

Trainee

Dipesh Chaudhary

Trainee

Dipti Gyawali

Associate Software Engineer

Eelisha Pathak

Trainee

Ganesh Adhikari

Trainee

Gaurub Raj Pandey

C.E.O Bajra LLC

George Maharjan

Trainee

Jenisha Bogati

Trainee

Kapil Neupane

ASE Python

Kripa Subedi

Associate QA Engineer

Kritam Dangol

QA Trainee

Kshitiz Tamang

Trainee

Megha Shrestha

Python

Mohit Acharya

Trainee

Nabin Saru

Associate Software Engineer

Nibesh Raut

Associate QA Engineer

Nischal Pokharel

Trainee

Nischal Shakya

Admin Staff

Nishant Karki

Chief Executive Officer

Nishchaya Shrestha

Project Manager

Nishesh Tiwari

Director of Hardware Solutions

Pasang Sherpa

Associate Software Engineer

Prabin Shrestha

Associate Software Engineer

Prajwal Adhikari

Trainee

Prajwal Raj Shrestha

Associate Software Engineer

Prakash Adhikari

Associate Software Engineer

Prashant Ghimire

Trainee

Prashant KC

Associate Software Engineer

Pratigya Basnet

Associate PM

Puja Aryal

Associate Software Engineer Node JS

Pujan Bade

Trainee

Puspanjali Shrestha

Senior Quality Assurance

Rabin Kumar Dhamala

Associate Software Engineer

Rabindra Sunuwar

UI/X Designer

Rahul Kumar Yadav

Software Engineer

Raju Dangol

Software Engineer

Rakesh Bhatt

Trainee

Rakesh Niraula

Associate Software Engineer

Rakshya Bhattarai

Account Officer

Rameshwor Dhakal

Software Engineer

Ratish Basnyat

Project Manager

Ritesh Chaudhary

Trainee

Rojan Raj Rajbhandari

Trainee(RoR)

Rojan Sunar

Trainee

Roman K.C

Software Engineer

Sachindra Silwal

Trainee

Safal Koirala

Trainee

Sagar Bhandari

RoR Trainee

Sagar Budhathoki

Associate Software Engineer

Sagar Ghemosu

Trainee

Sagar Maharjan

Associate Software Engineer

Sameer Lama

Software Engineer

Samir Acharya

Associate Software Engineer

Sandesh Karmacharya

Director - HR/Operations

Sandesh Maharjan

Associate QA

Sangeeta Lekhak

Operations Associate

Sanjay Manandhar

Trainee

Seema Rai

Trainee

Selisha Shakya

Software Engineer

Shabda Manandhar

Associate Software Engineer

Shanta Marasini

Trainee

Shiraj Keshari Baidya

Shreyan Poudyal

Chief Strategy Officer

Smile Shakya

HR/Operations

Sonika Shrestha

Software Engineer

Soraj Shrestha

Project Manager

Subash Basnet

Software Engineer

Subash Khatri

Software Engineer

Subik Manandhar

Associate Software Engineer

Subin Shrestha

Trainee

Subin Shrestha

Associate Software Engineer

Sudarshan Gora

Software Engineer

Sudeep Pokhrel

Trainee

Sujan Basnet

Associate Software Engineer

Suman Gautam

Project Manager

Sumnima Sherchan

Software Engineer L 1

Suprim Lal Amatya

QA Trainee

Suyen Shrestha

Software Engineer

Sylvia Shakya

SE I Angular

Tsering Wongdi Sherpa

Trainee